Friday, 17 December 2010

s0nG oF mY liFe...

p0st kali nie sangat2 senang....
just write the song that suite me the m0st in the condition given...


dan kali nie di tag 0leh ---> Tengku Izzah Farhana
thanx dear...
=)

dan disebabkan aku tersangat2 penat hari nie...
i'll just play the song in the library.. and see which s0ng came out okayh...
kire 'fair and square' larh nie kan3...


1. If someone says , " is this okay ? " you says
Pemain Cinta - Ada Band
*tibe2 jer lagu nie....

2. How you describe yourself ?
Gotta be s0mebody - Nickelback
yup.. gotta b s0mebody.... need to work f0r it!

3. What do you like in guy/girl ?
Gemuruh - Faizal Tahir
okeyh... maybe takde kene mengena sangat dengan tajuk lagu nie.. but bile dengar balek lagu nie dan dengar lyrics dye... mayb its true...

4.How do you feel today ?
D0nt Lie - Black Eyed Peas
hmmm..... macam takde kene mengena pun dengan hari nie...

5. What is your life's purpose ?
Noktah Cinta - Hafiz

6. What's is your motto ?
Hot - Avril Lavigne
opppssss.... tibe2 pulak lagu nie terkeluar...
but of coz and definitely this is not my motto!
this song remind me of something in the past....

7. What do you friends think of you ?
Beautiful - Akon
omg...! apesal larh lagu2 yang randomly maen nie macam tak kene jer....
its just a coincidence... nothing m0re...
=)

8. What do you think of your parents ?
Hold My Hand - Maher Zain
thanks f0r always holding my hands all this time...
rilly2 appreaciate it m0m and dad...

9. What do you think about very often ?
Br0ken heart - Britney Spears

10. What is 2 + 2 ?
Jatuh Cinta Lagi - Matta
when a pair of eyes meet another pair...!
schweet.....!

11. What do you think of your best friends
Never Let you Go - Justin Bieber
of c0z i'll never forget and let u guys g0!

12. What do you think about the person you like ?
So Hot - Wonder girls

13. What is your life story ?
Sampai Menutup Mata - Acha Septriasa

14. What do you want to be when you grow up ?
Wake me up When september ends - Green Day
*tak menjawab soalan pun!

15. What do you think of when you see the person you like ?
I'll be there f0r you - Backstreet Boys
=)

16. What will you dance to at your wedding ?
Tak Bisakah - Peterpan

17. What will they play at your funeral ?
22 - Lilly Allen

18. What is your biggest fear ?
If we ever meet again - Katy Perry ft Timberland
s0mehow its true...

19. What is your biggest secret ?
Number 1 - Skye Sweetnam

20. What will you post this as ?
Akan ku Jumpa - Azfar

d0ne!

n0w i tag....

Cahaya Kehidupan

Cherita Emo-Temo

D' Eyes of Princess Dot Com

schiap....!
now its tyme t0 sleeppp......
nytez pe0ple..

No comments:

Post a Comment

Kalau ada salah silap, Jangan segan silu untuk tegur.
Kalau ada terkasar bahasa, Ampun maaf di pinta.
Saya juga manusia biasa seperti anda.
^_^